Hoist, Engine Cl-215t/Cl-415 - Tronair 08-0116-5000

Manufacturer: Tronair
Part Number: 08-0116-5000
Condition: New

Get a Quote or Ask a Question

Simply fill out the form below and you will receive a quote via email shortly.
Name:
E-Mail:
Company Name:
Phone: (optional)
Questions/Comments: (optional)
Customers who viewed this item also viewed:
Prop Sling - Hs 14sf-7 - Dash 8 100 / 200 / 300
Engine Stand - PW100 Series (Except PW119) - ATR42, Dash 8 100/200/300, EMB-120, and DO328 Aircraft
Hoist, Engine, Dash 8-100/300
Universal Tool Strut - 22 Inch Wide
Hoist, Engine Cl-215t/Cl-415

Standard Features:
  • Finish: 08-0116-5000 Yellow Enamel
Replacement PartsQuote?
G-1310-0415PIN, 1/4 X 1.5 BALL LOK-T
Z-1561PIN, SLIDING
G-1307-0610PIN, 3/8 X 1 LG MODEL C
G-1255-06WASHER, 5/16 AN
G-1300-25120PIN, 1/4 X 1-1/4 LG ROLL
G-1202-1065STOPNUT, 5/16-24 ELASTIC
H-1592-09HOIST, HAND PULLER
G-1351-04RIVET, 1/8 OPEN-END STL
G-1100-106514BOLT, 5/16-24 HEX HD GR 5
H-1349-03TROLLEY, HEAVY DUTY
G-1100-107546BOLT, 3/8-24 HEX HD GR 5
G-1255-07WASHER, 3/8 AN
G-1310-0413PIN, 1/4 X 1.3 BALL LOK-T
K-1898KIT, REPL. LIFTING PLATE (D)
G-1202-1075STOPNUT, 3/8-24 ELASTIC
Z-1999WELDMENT, MOUNTING PLATE (P)
Z-1993WELDMENT, REAR FRAME (P)
Z-1994ASSEMBLY, BEAM
H-1026*07.0ASSEMBLY, LANYARD
K-1896KIT, REPL. ENGINE STRAP
TS-1188-01TUBE, LINK (P)
G-1309-0512PIN, 5/16 X 1.2 BALL LOK-L
Z-1992WELDMENT, FRAME (P)
Replacement parts may vary depending on serial number. Please refer to the manual for your specific unit to find correct replacement parts or provide your serial number in the comments box when requesting a quote below and we will check for you.
Shipping Information
Freight Class70
Schedule B8425.42.0000