Cart, Pao Service - Tronair 06-5038-9B00

Manufacturer: Tronair
Part Number: 06-5038-9B00
Condition: New

Get a Quote or Ask a Question

Simply fill out the form below and you will receive a quote via email shortly.
Name:
E-Mail:
Company Name:
Phone: (optional)
Questions/Comments: (optional)
Customers who viewed this item also viewed:
Cart, Pao Service
PAO Service Cart

Standard Features:
  • 68 gal (257 l) capacity
  • 100 psi (6.9 bar) maximum pressure
  • 100 psi (6.9 bar) maximum pressure
  • 2 micron filtration (beta rating > 2000 @ 4µm per ISO 4572)
  • High displacement pneumatic pump driven by self-contained nitrogen bottle
  • 15 ft (4.6 m) #6 hose with 37º JIC female swivel connector and shut-off valve
  • Front wheels lock with towbar in upright position
  • Finish: Durable Powder Coat Olive Drab (06-5038-9B00, 06-5067-9B00)
Replacement PartsQuote?
N-2030-01-SSWIVEL, #4 JIC X 1/4 NPT
Z-4301-02WELDMENT, FILTER BRACKET (P)
N-2001-11-S-BELBOW, STRAIGHT THREAD
TF-1107-02*18.0ASSEMBLY, HOSE #8 500 PSI
TF-1107-03*16.0ASSEMBLY, HOSE #4 500 PSI
HC-2026-011O-RING, SERIES 2
V-1392-02Label, Max T.P. 50psi (R)
TF-1107-02*48.0ASSEMBLY, HOSE #8 500 PSI
K-2087KIT, REPL. REFLECTOR (AMB)
G-1202-1050STOPNUT, 1/4-20 ELASTIC
PC-1075PUMP, AIR DRIVEN (650 PSI)
PC-1056DESICCANT
G-1009-12U-BOLT
J-2791BLOCK, BACK PRESSURE
N-2412-11CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT MALE
N-2006-04-SELBOW, FEMALE
G-1202-1035STOPNUT, #10-32 ELASTIC
K-1249KIT, REPL. PIN
HC-2026-012O-RING, SERIES 2 (D)
PC-1053DRYER, DESICCANT
N-2517-08-S-B
G-1251-1110RLOCKWASHER, 3/4 REGULAR
K-3212KIT, REPL. CLAMP/HINGE
N-2005-24-SELBOW, MALE
N-2005-10-SELBOW, MALE
HC-1756FILTER, #12 X 800 PSI, 130
N-2200-18-SELBOW, STREET
K-1320KIT, REPL. LEVER
HC-1444GAUGE, PRESSURE 0-60 PSI
HC-2026-014O-RING, SERIES 2
HC-1792GAUGE, SIGHT (INLINE,MB)
HC-2020-008RING, BACK-UP
HC-2026-015O-RING, SERIES 2
R-1122PIN
HC-2027-910O-RING, SERIES 3
Z-3787ASSEMBLY, TUBE (#6 JIC)
PC-1058FITTING, AIR PLUG
G-1159-103504SCR, #10-32 RD HD CRS REC
K-2084KIT, REPL. WHEEL (SINGLE)
N-2009-23-SCONNECTOR, MALE
K-3213KIT, BOTTLE CLAMP (D)
Z-4645-02WELDMENT, BOTTLE GUIDE (P)
Z-2451-02WELDMENT, TOWBAR (P)
TF-1079-04PIGTAIL
K-3101KIT, O-RING:FLUOROSILICONE (D)
K-2286KIT, PILLOW BLOCK (D)
N-2005-23-SELBOW, MALE
HC-2026-142O-RING, SERIES 2
N-2007-25-S-BCONNECTOR, STR THD
S-1646-02PANEL, MAIN DECK (P)
N-2011-10-SUNION
G-1100-105014BOLT, 1/4-20 HEX HD GR 5
N-2019-10-SSLEEVE, 1 TUBE (#16)
H-1677REGULATOR
V-1341-02
N-2463-10-S-BFITTING, REDUCER/EXPANDER
N-2007-24-S-BCONNECTOR, STR THD
K-2086KIT, REPL. REFLECTOR (RED) (D)
N-2010-07-SCONNECTOR, FEMALE
H-1721-02CLAMP, ELECTRICAL
N-2030-03-SSWIVEL, #6 JIC X 1/4 NPT
N-2005-14-SELBOW, MALE
G-1352-19RIVET, 5/32 OPEN-END ALUM
K-1255KIT, REPL. HUB
V-1303-02
S-1593-02PANEL, MAIN BODY, RSU (P)
N-2055-16REDUCER, TUBE
N-2206-05-SPLUG, HEX HEAD
G-1250-1110NFLATWASHER, 3/4 NARROW
S-1335-02COMPARTMENT, HOSE (P)
PC-1000NIPPLE, INLET
N-2209-06-STEE, STREET
HC-1797-03VALVE, ADJ. CHECK 1-1/4 (D)
TR-1609TUBE, SUCTION, PUMP
Z-1217ASSY, WHEEL TIRE & BEARING
TF-1105-06*06.0HOSE, #6 PUSH-LOK
N-2004-06-SELBOW, EXTRA LONG MALE
HC-1757BODY, VALVE (CARTRIGE)
HC-2026-129O-RING, SERIES 2
Z-2449-02WELDMENT, STEERING AXLE (P)
Replacement parts may vary depending on serial number. Please refer to the manual for your specific
Z-4636ASSEMBLY, RSU FRAME
HC-1710VALVE, PRESSURE RELIEF MB
TF-1105-06*30.0HOSE, #6 PUSH-LOK
H-1901-28GROMMET
HC-1030FILLER-BREATHER
N-2205-03-SPLUG, HOLLOW HEX
K-2740KIT, BEZEL MTG. 2.50 GAUGE
N-2030-11-SSWIVEL, #16 JIC X 1 NPT
H-2195TANK, MACHINED, RSU
TF-1105-06*14.0HOSE, #6 PUSH-LOK
HC-1080VALVE, CHECK
N-2000-10-SNUT, #16 JIC X 37 DEG
N-2410-08ELBOW, 90 DEG MALE
G-1100-109510BOLT, 1/2-20 HEX HD GR 5
HC-2026-008O-RING, SERIES 2
TF-1107-01*48.0ASSEMBLY, HOSE #16 250 PSI
N-2457-05INSERT, FEMALE BARBED
K-3242KIT, FILTER ELEMENT
G-1100-105006BOLT, 1/4-20 HEX HD GR 5
V-1340-02
N-2211-04-STEE, MALE PIPE
HC-2027-912O-RING, SERIES 3
N-2005-08-SELBOW, MALE
G-1454-06NUT, JACK, 1/4-20
G-1351-18RIVET, 3/16 OPEN-END STL
G-1250-1050WFLATWASHER, 1/4 WIDE
S-1547-02SHELF, REGULATORS & GAUGE (P)
J-2790STRAP, SIGHT GAUGE/U-BOLT (P)
V-1401-02LABEL, DANGER (R)
K-2449KIT, LID RESTRAINT (D)
HC-1800ASSEMBLY, TUBE, RETURN
N-2209-10-STEE, STREET
PC-1059ELEMENT, FILTER
N-2002-10-SELBOW, SWIVEL NUT
N-2026-03-BSWIVEL, JIC 37 DEG
HC-2027-916O-RING, SERIES 3
HC-2026-218O-RING, SERIES 2
HC-1839INDICATOR, CLOGGING
HC-1622GAUGE, PRESSURE 0-300 PSI
Z-3966ASSEMBLY, COVER (RSU TANK)
PC-1001NUT
G-1251-1050RLOCKWASHER, 1/4 REGULAR
H-1901-23GROMMET, 1.0 DIA. HOLE
G-1250-1030NFLATWASHER, #10 NARROW
N-2016-10-STEE, RUN SWIVEL NUT
S-1517-02PANEL, BACK (P)
N-2218-03CONNECTOR, ANCHOR
Z-4835ASSEMBLY, STEER AXLE
HC-2026-018O-RING, SERIES 2
TF-1105-04*48.0HOSE, #4 PUSH-LOK
G-1100-111026BOLT, 3/4-10 HEX HD GR 5
HC-2027-908O-RING, SERIES 3
HC-1119VALVE, BALL (BRASS)
G-1251-1090RLOCKWASHER, 1/2 REGULAR
HC-1029DIFFUSER
HC-1799ASSEMBLY, TUBE, RETURN
N-2517-13-S-B
PC-1052FILTER, AIR
G-1150-103504SCREW, #10-32 HEX HD MACH
PC-1071REGULATOR, AIR, 3/8 NPT
Replacement parts may vary depending on serial number. Please refer to the manual for your specific unit to find correct replacement parts or provide your serial number in the comments box when requesting a quote below and we will check for you.
Shipping Information
Pkg. 1 Weight1000 lbs.
Pkg. 1 Dimensions83 in. x 59 in. x 45 in.
Pkg. 1 TypeCrate
Freight Class85
Schedule B8413.60.0040